Revenir à Club

Licenciés

Civ. Nom Prénom Clas Meilleur clas
MME BLOIS Erell 40 40 en 2017
MME DELAVIERE-DELION Patricia 40 30/5 en 2018
MME LECHAT Jade 40 40 en 2019
MME LOYER Angélique 40 40 en 2019
MME BILBAULT Armelle 30/4 30/3 en 2019
MME DUDAY Charlotte 30/4 30/4 en 2019
MME LEROY Marie-Rose 30/4 30/2 en 2009
MME AJROUD Nour 30/3 30/3 en 2020
MME GADROY Evelyne 30/3 30 en 2011
MME MAIBACH Sandra 30/3 30/3 en 2019
MME DEMETZ Chloé 30/2 30/1 en 2019
MME SERRAZ Clemence 30/2 30/2 en 2019
MME DA’ROLD Véronique 30/1 30 en 2017
MME DELACHAUSSEE Delphine 30/1 30/1 en 2019
MME DELACHAUSSEE Marie 30/1 30 en 2019
MME FAUCHEUX Carole 30/1 30 en 2015
MME FRANCOIS Marie-Béatrice 30/1 30 en
MME HEBDA Calista 30/1 30 en 2019
MME POTEL Valérie 30 15/3 en 2013
MME DESPLAINS Carine 15/5 15/5 en 2019
MME LANDOS Naomie 15/5 15/4 en 2017
MME VAL alicia 15/5 15/5 en 2017
MME FRANQUET Perrine 15/4 15/3 en 2019
MME JEANDRON Caroline 15/4 15/2 en 2012
MME SCHWARTZ Valentine 15 15 en 2019
MME TURQUIER Lola 15 15 en 2018
M DEHAYES Arnaud NC 15/5 en 2013
M BALEDENT Louis 40 40 en 2019
M BIENAIME Ludovic 40 30/4 en 2015
M BUREAU Edgar 40 40 en 2018
M CABASSET Maxime 40 40 en 2019
M CHAUMETTE Lilian 40 40 en 2018
M DAUPHIN-JACQUIN Guilhem 40 40 en 2019
M DELACOURT Nicolas 40 40 en 2019
M DENEUX Alexandre 40 40 en 2019
M DUDAY Antoine 40 30/5 en 2018
M FAUCHEUX Claude 40 30/3 en 2001
M HUREL Even 40 40 en 2018
M KWAPISZ Jules 40 40 en 2019
M MOINET Thibaud 40 30/5 en 2018
M NORO Anthonin 40 40 en 2019
M ROGER Hugo 40 40 en 2019
M SELLES Tom 40 40 en 2019
M 30/5 30/3 en 1998
M DESCAMPS Charles 30/5 30/5 en 2019
M EUGENE Dorian 30/5 30/5 en 2019
M FORTMANN Thomas 30/5 30/5 en 2019
M GADROY Patrice 30/5 30/2 en 2001
M GARCIA Vincent 30/5 30/4 en 2018
M GRAUX Martial 30/5 30/5 en 2019
M GUEUDET Théo 30/5 30/4 en 2018
M NICOLE Corentin 30/5 30/5 en 2018
M PICARD Thomas 30/5 30/5 en 2019
M SANGNIER Aimé 30/5 30/5 en 2018
M COUEGNAT Benjamin 30/4 30/4 en 2019
M GUEUDET Jacky 30/4 30/3 en 2005
M MURAT Adam 30/4 30/4 en 2019
M NORO Raphaël 30/4 30/3 en 2019
M PETIT Bruno 30/4 30/3 en 2014
M PETIT Grégoire 30/4 30/2 en 2017
M PLAIDEUX Geoffroy 30/4 30/4 en
M POUCHAIN Pascal 30/4 30/2 en 2015
M BLANCHARD Bruno 30/3 30/3 en 2019
M DEHURTEVENT Thomas 30/3 30/3 en 2019
M 30/3 30/3 en 2018
M DUDAY Martin 30/3 30/2 en 2019
M HOLLMAN Ludovic 30/3 30/2 en 2015
M LAMORY Cyrille 30/3 30/2 en 2018
M LEBLOND Aaron 30/3 30/3 en 2019
M LEGUILLIER Gérard 30/3 30/2 en
M MERLAUD Jean-Pierre 30/3 30/1 en 1997
M MOYES Laurent 30/3 15/2 en 1990
M SANTRAINE Antoine 30/3 30/2 en 2018
M BAILLIART Théo 30/2 30/2 en 2019
M CHAUMETTE Nicolas 30/2 30/2 en 2018
M DUPONTREUE Théo 30/2 30/2 en 2019
M MUSIDLAK Philippe 30/2 15/5 en 1994
M ARDUINO Maxime 30/1 15/5 en 2013
M BALEDENT Olivier 30/1 30/1 en 2019
M FORTMANN Damien 30/1 15/4 en 1998
M FRANCOIS Alain 30/1 30/1 en 2017
M GABREL Ludovic 30/1 30/1 en 2020
M MORELLE Gauthier 30/1 30 en 2013
M BILBAULT Emmanuel 30 30 en 2017
M DELAPORTE Thierry 30 15/5 en 2010
M 30 30 en 2019
M LEMBRE Frédéric 30 30 en 2019
M LEMAIRE Olivier 15/5 15/4 en 2019
M PATRY Yohann 15/5 15/5 en 2019
M TROUILLET Benjamin 15/5 15/4 en 2016
M BAILLIART Stéphane 15/4 15/4 en 2017
M DEBUIGNY Philippe 15/4 15/4 en
M DEMETTRE Stevie 15/4 15/3 en 2010
M FAUCHEUX Maxime 15/4 15/1 en 2012
M HAZEBROUCQ Théophile 15/4 15/3 en 2019
M HEBDA Guillaume 15/4 15/2 en 2015
M MORELLE Aurélien 15/4 15/3 en 2011
M REGNARD David 15/4 15/4 en 2017
M VERGNE Gauthier 15/4 15/4 en 2019
M CROMBEZ Antoine 15/3 15/1 en 2015
M HEBDA Samuel 15/3 15/3 en 2019
M MENESTRIER Matthieu 15/3 5/6 en 2004
M DELACHAUSSEE Batiste 15/2 15/1 en 2019
M MURAT Andréa 15/2 15/2 en 2019
M MURAT Vincent 15/2 15 en
M RENARD Lucas 15/2 15/1 en 2016
M DECROIX Sébastien 15/1 15/1 en 2005
M PONCHEL Sébastien 15/1 15/1 en 2007
M VAL Fabrice 15/1 15 en 2007
M DE BONN Vincent 15 3/6 en
M VAL Kévin 5/6 5/6 en 2019